Ufficio territoriale di Pordenone

ELENCO SCUOLE UAT PORDENONE

Tipo Istituto

Codice

Denominazione

Indirizzo

Comune

DIRIGENTE SCOLASTICO

a.s. 2020/21

ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC80800P AVIANO VIA STRETTA, 1 AVIANO PEGHIN Maria
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC80900E I. NIEVO VIA ROMA, 9 CORDOVADO VENERUS Alessandro
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC81100E R.L.MONTALCINI VIA ANELLO DEL SOLE 265 FONTANAFREDDA MALACHIN Maurizio
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC81200A P. D. M. TUROLDO VIA STAZIONE, 32 MONTEREALE VALCELLINA FABBRO Carla
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC813006 VALLI MEDUNA-COSA-ARZINO VIA ROMA, N.12/A TRAVESIO REDI Nicola
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC814002 CARD. C. COSTANTINI VIA COLETTI, 35 PASIANO DI PORDENONE BIDINOTTO Valentina
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC81500T N. CANTARUTTI VIA  CAPITANO MONTICCO, 3 AZZANO DECIMO ESPOSITO Maria Rita
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC81600N A. ZANZOTTO VIA MARCONI, 77 CANEVA LONGO Simonetta
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC81700D CHIONS VIA G.B. COSSETTI, 22 CHIONS DEL BEL BELLUZ Cristina
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC818009 P. BAGELLARDO P.ZZA MARCONI,57 FIUME VENETO PICCOLO Flavio
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC819005 ZOPPOLA VIA GIARDINI, 31 ZOPPOLA SBRISSA Cristina
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC820009 MEDUNA TAGLIAMENTO VIA SANT'ELENA, 53 VALVASONE ARZENE ARANCIO Roberto
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC821005 P. P. PASOLINI VIA ALDO MORO N.1 CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA DELLA PIETRA Gladis
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC822001 J. DI PORCIA VIA CARTIERA N. 20 PORCIA ROSATO Angela
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC82300R GIOV.CADELLI VIA DON A. COJAZZI, 1 ROVEREDO IN PIANO MAMPRIN Stefania
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC82400L F. DA PRATA VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' N. 32 PRATA DI PORDENONE DALLA TORRE Giovanni (reggente)
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC82500C VILLA VARDA VIA GALILEI N. 5 BRUGNERA ROMEO Maria Carmela
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC826008 SPILIMBERGO VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 4 SPILIMBERGO CARUCCI Raffaele
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC827004 A. MANZI VIA G. MAZZINI,120 CORDENONS MUCCIN Fabio Pio
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC82800X M.  HACK VIA DANTE 48 MANIAGO RUGGIERO Laura
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC82900Q M.  HACK VIA STAZIONE, 21 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO BORGHETTO Vittorio
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC83000X PORDENONE SUD VIA GOLDONI, 37 PORDENONE MUZ Armida
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC83100Q PORDENONE - TORRE VIA GENERAL CANTORE 35 PORDENONE CIBIN Lucia
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC83200G PORDENONE CENTRO VIA GOZZI, 4 PORDENONE DI TERLIZZI Piervincenzo
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC83300B RORAI-CAPPUCCINI VIA MAGGIORE, 22 PORDENONE FILIPETTO Maria Lidia
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PNIC834007 SACILE VIALE ZANCANARO 56 SACILE POLETTO Nadia
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS001004 G. LEOPARDI-E. MAJORANA PIAZZA MAESTRI DEL LAVORO N. 2 PORDENONE VIOLA Rossana
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS00200X G.A. PUJATI VIALE ZANCANARO 58 SACILE MATTERA Aldo
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS00300Q E. TORRICELLI VIA UDINE 7 MANIAGO CERQUETTI Raffaella 
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS00400G IL TAGLIAMENTO VIA DEGLI ALPINI, 1 SPILIMBERGO D'ANDREA Lucia
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS006007 SACILE - BRUGNERA VIA STADIO N. 9 SACILE POLMONARI Simonetta 
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS007003 P. SARPI VIA BRIGATA OSOPPO 9 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO TINAGLIA Vincenzo
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS00800V F. FLORA VIA G. FERRARIS, 2 PORDENONE STUFFERI Paola
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS00900P L. ZANUSSI VIA MOLINARI, 46/A PORDENONE DALLA TORRE Giovanni
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS01100P LE FILANDIERE VIA PATRIARCATO N.24 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO BIANCHI Carla
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PNIS01200E MATTIUSSI - PERTINI VIA FONTANE 2 PORDENONE ROSSET Alessandra
CPIA PNMM164001 CPIA 1 PORDENONE VIA INTERNA 2 PORDENONE QUATRARO Rossella
LICEO SCIENTIFICO PNPS010008 M. GRIGOLETTI VIA INTERNA, 12 PORDENONE VARIN Ornella
ISTITUTO D'ARTE PNSD020009 E. GALVANI VIA SCLAVONS, 34 CORDENONS QUATTRIN Enrico
ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE PNTF01000A J. F. KENNEDY VIA INTERNA N.7 PORDENONE BORIN Laura